Список участников сдавших взнос:
1. Бойко Алексей Владимирович, г. Ялта 1976 г.
2. Рыклин Александр Евгеньевич 21.04.2002 г.Ялта.Тарасова Елена Григорьевна +7 978 706 73 40(мама)
3. Артемьев Константин, г. Ялта, 1970г.
4. Адлейба Алексей Сергеевич. г. Бахчисарай, 1991 г., +79780266257
5. Фиткевич Сергей г.Ялта
6. Стрелец Иван Иванович 1984, г.Ялта +79788429551
7. Ломакин Святослав, 1986, г. Ялта
8. Пеканов Валентин, г. Ялта
9. Руденко Евгений, Севастополь, 1987, СФРС, 2 разряд
10. Гребенщиков Алексей, Севастополь, СФРС, +7978 700 21 один семь
11. Кузнецов Константин Николаевич 1987г.р. г. Севастополь, +79788119629
12. Данаев Роман Валерьевич 1993 г. +79788222391, Луганск
13. Деев Алексей, СФРС, г. Севастополь
14. Филатов Иван 1986 г. Севастополь
15. Фиткевич Александр Анатольевич 1984 г.Ялта +79788160091BB
16. Аношин Алексей, г. Ялта
17. Кашка Евгений Николаевич, г.Ялта
18. Бондарь Пётр Александрович, 1989 г.р., г. Севастополь, +79787890300
19. Мазаев Роман, г. Донецк
20. Клич Евгений, г. Донецк
21. Фаткуллин Руслан Анварович, 1990 г., Севастополь, +7 978 7О40899
22. Гриценко Александр Владимирович, пгт Гурзуф, 1977 г.р., +7 978 84 22
23. Лакман Станислав 1981 г. Ялта
24. Савин Александр, г. Севастополь, 1980, +79787247656
25. Фурсов Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1990 г.р., г. Ялта, СФРС, +79787406750
26. Манылов Владимир Георгиевич, 1975 г.р. Севастополь, СФРС, +7(978)705-25-2З
27. Аблаев Таир Кудусович г.Бахчисарай (ФРСРК, 1 разряд)тел.+79787645558
28. Вениславик Виталий Евгеньевич г. Бахчисарай +79787265290
29. Плохушко Сергей г.Бахчисарай
30. Роговенко Денис г.Бахчисарай +79787313023
31. Ковита Петр Иванович, г. Алупка
32. Стрелец Иван Яковлевич 1942 г.р г.Ялта +79787423228
33. Лимонов Владимир Борисович, г. Симферополь, 1959г.р.
34. Спасенников Игорь Владимирович .г .Севастополь-Северодвинск . 1960 г.911 553 41 73
35. Блохин Максим, г. Симферополь
36. Петраков Николай, Г. Севастополь, СФРС
37. Демидко Олег Юрьевич, (ФРСЗО МСМК) г.Ялта
38. Ващишен Сергей Владимирович 1977 г.р. г.Ялта, + 7 978 761 26 49
39. Михеев Сергей Владимирович, 1982 г.р. г.Ялта
40. Макаренко Виталий г.Ялта
41. Малюта Алексей Владимирович, г. Ялта, 1992
42. Будко Виктор Анатольевич, 1975г.р., г.Нижневартовск
43. Исев Сергей Николаевич 1958г. г. Ялта
44. Прокопченко Роман(КМС), Симферополь, + 7 978 772 40 50
45. Цыганов Артём ,г.Алупка, СФРС +79787421628
46. Проданец Юрий Александрович, г. Алупка, 1980, +7978 7423001
47. Деньга Игорь Николаевич, 1969, Партенит, +7978 8025212
48. Швабауэр Алексей Владимирович. г. Ялта , +7978 7360996
49. Минкин Сергей Николаевич, Симферополь+79787353763
ДЗЕВАНА- с рыбалкой в сердце!