Список участников сдавших взнос:
1. Бойко Алексей Владимирович, г. Ялта 1976 г.
2. Рыклин Александр Евгеньевич 21.04.2002 г.Ялта.Тарасова Елена Григорьевна +7 978 706 73 40(мама)
3. Артемьев Константин, г. Ялта, 1970г.
4. Малюта Алексей Владимирович, г. Ялта, 1992
5. Фиткевич Сергей г.Ялта
6. Стрелец Иван Иванович 1984, г.Ялта +79788429551
7. Ломакин Святослав, 1986, г. Ялта
8. Пеканов Валентин, г. Ялта
9. Руденко Евгений, Севастополь, 1987, СФРС, 2 разряд
10. Гребенщиков Алексей, Севастополь, СФРС, +7978 700 21 один семь
11. Кузнецов Константин Николаевич 1987г.р. г. Севастополь, +79788119629
12. Данаев Роман Валерьевич 1993 г. +79788222391, Луганск
13. Деев Алексей, СФРС, г. Севастополь
14. Филатов Иван 1986 г. Севастополь
15. Фиткевич Александр Анатольевич 1984 г.Ялта +79788160091BB
16. Аношин Алексей, г. Ялта
17. Кашка Евгений Николаевич, г.Ялта
18. Бондарь Пётр Александрович, 1989 г.р., г. Севастополь, +79787890300
19. Мазаев Роман, г. Донецк
20. Клич Евгений, г. Донецк
21. Фаткуллин Руслан Анварович, 1990 г., Севастополь, +7 978 7О40899
22. Гриценко Александр Владимирович, пгт Гурзуф, 1977 г.р., +7 978 84 22
23. Лакман Станислав 1981 г. Ялта
24. Савин Александр, г. Севастополь, 1980, +79787247656
25. Фурсов Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1990 г.р., г. Ялта, СФРС, +79787406750
26. Пархоменко Сергей Александрович, г. Судак
27. Аблаев Таир Кудусович г.Бахчисарай (ФРСРК, 1 разряд)тел.+79787645558
28. Вениславик Виталий Евгеньевич г. Бахчисарай +79787265290
29. Плохушко Сергей г.Бахчисарай
30. Роговенко Денис г.Бахчисарай +79787313023
31. Ковита Петр Иванович, г. Алупка
32. Стрелец Иван Яковлевич 1942 г.р г.Ялта +79787423228
33. Лимонов Владимир Борисович, г. Симферополь, 1959г.р.
34. Спасенников Игорь Владимирович .г .Севастополь-Северодвинск . 1960 г.911 553 41 73
35. Блохин Максим, г. Симферополь
36. Петраков Николай, Г. Севастополь, СФРС
37. Демидко Олег Юрьевич, (ФРСЗО МСМК) г.Ялта
38. Ващишен Сергей Владимирович 1977 г.р. г.Ялта, + 7 978 761 26 49
39. Михеев Сергей Владимирович, 1982 г.р. г.Ялта
40. Манылов Владимир Георгиевич, 1975 г.р. Севастополь, СФРС, +7(978)705-25-2З
41. Адлейба Алексей Сергеевич. г. Бахчисарай, 1991 г., +79780266257
42. Будко Виктор Анатольевич, 1975г.р., г.Нижневартовск
Резерв:
1. Гриценко Сергей Владимирович (СФРС, ЯРК), пгт Гурзуф, 1983 г.р., +7 978 760 84 24
2. Проданец Юрий Александрович, г. Алупка, 1980, +7978 7423001
3. Макаренко Виталий г.Ялта
4. Григорьев Александр Геннадьевич, г. Алушта, 1990 г.р.
5. Фетисов Евгений Александрович 1986 г.р. город Челябинск (351)238-34-18 или 89512433112
6. Аверьянов Никита г.Симферополь(ФСРК)
7. Горелов Максим Геннадиевич 1974 г. р. Белгород-Севастополь. +79780410506
8. Исев Сергей Николаевич 1958г. г. Ялта
9. Цыганов Артём ,г.Алупка, СФРС +79787421628
10. Вьюник Максим Игоревич 1983 г.р. г. Симферополь, +79788050027
11. Вдович Сергей, г. Ялта
12. Синягин Артем Юрьевич, г. Ялта, 1986г
+79787002один1семь